2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Provision of Venue and Site Facilities and Related Services for Team Events and activities outside Brussels
Descripción: The objective of this Call for Expression of Interest (CEI) is to set up a list of pre-selected candidates for the provision of venue and site facilities and related services for team events outside Brussels at maximum 30 km distance for the Staff of the General Secretariat of the Council of the European Union (contracting authority), in response to future restricted invitations to tender. The CEI is an open call and the list of pre-selected candidates is valid for up to four (4) years from the date the prior information notice is published in the Official Journal of the EU (TED). Anyone who is interested may apply at any time during this period, except the last three (3) months.
Identificador interno: CONSILIUM/2026/CEI/0026
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79952000 Servicios de eventos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001