2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: The hiring of vehicles in Norway
Descripción: The purpose of this tender is to establish a Framework Agreement between the Client and 1 Contractor for the on-demand rental and supply of reliable and safe vehicles suitable for the (extreme) weather conditions in Norway. The vehicles must sufficiently meet the specific requirements regarding grip, stability, and performance at low temperatures.
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60000000 Servicios de transporte (excluido el transporte de residuos)
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34111000 Automóviles "familiares" AC (break) y "berlinas" AA (turismos), 63710000 Servicios complementarios para el transporte terrestre
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000