2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Cold School Lunches Scoil Bhríde, Ballydehob Roll Number 14225D
Kirjeldus: The Board of Management of Scoil Bhríde, Ballydehob is seeking proposals for the provision of Cold School Meals under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The School intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 116 students. The school calendar will be furnished to the Successful Tenderer at the start of each academic year.
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 55523100 Koolisöögiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15894210 Koolieined
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0