2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: (SI) Invitation to dialog meeting - Purchase of HR Scanning electron microscope (SEM)
Kirjeldus: University of Oslo is planning to purchase a high-resolution field emission scanning electron microscope (FEG-SEM) to replace our existing unit (Hitachi SU8230) located at Department of Chemistry (Dept of Chem), University of Oslo. In this context, we would like to invite suppliers to present their products/solutions to us. We are particularly interested in what’s new in the market and what has changed since our Hitachi was introduced.
Sisemine tunnus: ANSK-25-0218
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid)
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38500000 Kontrolli- ja katseaparatuur, 38510000 Mikroskoobid, 38511000 Elektronmikroskoobid, 38511200 Transmissioon-elektronmikroskoobid
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: ANSK-25-0218
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38500000 Aparati za provjeru i ispitivanje, 38510000 Mikroskopi, 38511000 Elektronski mikroskopi, 38511200 Transmisijski elektronski mikroskopi