479414-2026 - Kilpailu
Norja – Tietokonelaitteistoa koskevat konsulttipalvelut – Procurement of an SAP Finance Solution Expert
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimiProcurement of an SAP Finance Solution Expert
KuvausThe Contracting Authority shall enter into this agreement on behalf of The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency (FMA). FMA is a part of the defence sector, directly under the Ministry of Defence (FD). FMA shall ensure that the Norwegian Armed Forces and other entities in the defence sector have access to cost efficient and secure material and services in line with approved long-term plans. FMA ́s main assignments are planning, procurement, management and disposal of material for the Norwegian Armed Forces and other departments under FD. Organisational reasons can be required during the contract period to transfer the resource to Cyber Defence ́s IT Department (CIT) DRIV. DRIV is responsible for the technical operation and further development (DEVSECOPS) of the Joint Integrated Management System (FIF). FIF is a SAP ERP system integrated with a number of other different applications. Internal processes are based on flexible frameworks (Scrum, SAFE), the Security Act and different industry standards for safety and ITIL for operation. DRIV consists of approx. 150 persons, most of whom are located in Oslo. Both employees and consultants staff the organisation. The aim of this notice is to fill the role of team member and SAP developer for project P1160 "Critical upgrade of ERP" in CIT DRIV's Finance and Management Department with focus within: • SAP S4/HANA • SAP ECC The role can involve cooperation with any other departments and/or projects in the Norwegian Armed Forces.
Sisäinen tunniste2026026404
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteetThis procurement will be made in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements (the Public Procurement Act - LOA) and the regulations 12 August 2016 no. 974 on public procurements (procurement regulations - FOA). The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the 'open tender contest' procedure in accordance with PPR § 13-1 first section. This procedure gives all interested tenderers the opportunity to submit tender offers. Negotiations are not allowed in this competition. Tenders cannot, therefore, be changed after the tender deadline has expired.
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72100000 Tietokonelaitteistoa koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72200000 Ohjelmointi ja siihen liittyvät neuvontapalvelut, 72211000 Varus- ja käyttäjäohjelmiston ohjelmointipalvelut, 72212000 Sovellusohjelmiston ohjelmointipalvelut, 72220000 Järjestelmiä ja tekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 72230000 Asiakaskohtaisten ohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72240000 Järjestelmäanalyysi- ja ohjelmointipalvelut, 72250000 Järjestelmä- ja tukipalvelut, 72260000 Ohjelmistoihin liittyvät palvelut, 72300000 Datapalvelut, 72500000 Tietokonepalvelut, 72600000 Tietotekniset tuki- ja neuvontapalvelut
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Optiot
Optioiden kuvausOption for an extension for 1+1+1 year.
479414-2026 - Nadmetanje
Norveška – Usluge savjetovanja u području strojne opreme (hardvera) – Procurement of an SAP Finance Solution Expert
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026026404
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72100000 Usluge savjetovanja u području strojne opreme (hardvera)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72200000 Usluge programiranja i usluge savjetovanja, 72211000 Usluge programiranja sustava i korisničke podrške, 72212000 Usluge programiranja aplikacijske podrške, 72220000 Usluge sistemskog i tehničkog savjetovanja, 72230000 Usluge razvoja programske podrške po narudžbi korisnika, 72240000 Usluge sistemske analize i programiranja, 72250000 Sistemske usluge i usluge potpore, 72260000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom, 72300000 Podatkovne usluge, 72500000 Usluge povezane s računalom, 72600000 Usluge računalne potpore i savjetovanja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Opcije
479414-2026 - Konkursas
Norvegija – Techninės kompiuterių įrangos konsultacinės paslaugos – Procurement of an SAP Finance Solution Expert
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius2026026404
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72100000 Techninės kompiuterių įrangos konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72200000 Programinės įrangos programavimo ir konsultacinės paslaugos, 72211000 Programavimo paslaugos, susijusios su sistemomis ir vartotojo programine įranga, 72212000 Programavimo paslaugos, susijusios su taikomąja programine įranga, 72220000 Sistemų ir techninės konsultacinės paslaugos, 72230000 Vartotojų programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72240000 Sisteminės analizės ir programavimo paslaugos, 72250000 Sistemų ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 72260000 Su programine įranga susijusios paslaugos, 72300000 Duomenų paslaugos, 72500000 Su kompiuteriais susijusios paslaugos, 72600000 Kompiuterių palaikymo ir konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės
479414-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – Advies inzake hardware – Procurement of an SAP Finance Solution Expert
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode2026026404
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72100000 Advies inzake hardware
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammering en -advies, 72211000 Programmering van systeem- en gebruikerssoftware, 72212000 Programmering van toepassingssoftware, 72220000 Systeem- en technisch advies, 72230000 Ontwikkeling van gebruikersspecifieke software, 72240000 Systeemanalyse en programmering, 72250000 Systeem- en ondersteuningsdiensten, 72260000 Diensten in verband met software, 72300000 Uitwerken van gegevens, 72500000 Informaticadiensten, 72600000 Diensten voor computerondersteuning en -advies
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Opties