See the notice on TED website
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Договор за доставка на условно чиста вода от яз. Тича.
Description: Договор за доставка на условно чиста вода от яз. Тича.
Identifiant interne: 554149
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 41110000 Eau potable
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001