2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Framework agreement for planning consultancy services
Description: Øygarden municipality would like to enter into a framework agreement with a company that provides consultancy services for planning. The framework agreement includes planning assignments and developments at all level, from general municipal plans and strategies, zoning plans, including changes in accordance with the general process. Main weight of the assignment will be for development plans. Framework agreements can also be hosted on one source reports/branches. The host is planned to enter into 3 parallel framework agreements.
Identifiant interne: 2026/8015
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The procurements will be carried out in accordance with the Public Procurement Act of 17 June 2016 (LOA) and the Public Procurement Regulations (FOA) FOR 2016-08-12-974. part I and part III. The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender contest procedure, cf. the Public Procurement Regulations § 13-1(1).
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71200000 Services d'architecture, 71240000 Services d'architecture, d'ingénierie et de planification, 71420000 Services d'architecture paysagère
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000