770553-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Slovaquie, France – Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire – Provision of interim staff for the European Labour Authority and the European Commission Representation in Slovakia / Bratislava
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Provision of interim staff for the European Labour Authority and the European Commission Representation in Slovakia / Bratislava
Description: Description: − Processing of requests for interim workers of ELA and the Permanent Representation of the EU Commission in Bratislava (DG COMM), including the preselection of candidates according to the profile descriptions; − Provision of interim workers upon requests of ELA/DG COMM; − Communication between ELA/DG COMM and the contractor within the entire scope of this framework contract, including any exchanges relating to the preselection, selection and employment of candidates. Reason for purchasing: ELA/DG COMM may need interim staff as a complement to its statutory staff, to support its needs in a temporary nature, in particular to cover temporarily unavailable staff members (expected long-term absences), to cope with workload peaks, to provide temporary reinforcement, for specific assignments and for ongoing needs while developing the target portfolio of services to be procured. Participating entities: 1.) ELA European Labour Authority (leading) 2.) EC DG COMM REP Bratislava (the EC Representation) European Commission, Directorate-General for Communication, Representation in Slovakia, Bratislava (participating )
Identifiant interne: ELA/2026/OP/0014
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79620000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: ELA/2026/OP/0014
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79620000 Služby v oblasti zabezpečovania personálu, vrátane zabezpečovania pracovníkov na čas určitý
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001