2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Combined thermogravimetric/calorimetric (STA) system
Opis: The nuclear chemistry group at the department of chemistry and chemical engineering is procuring a combined thermogravimetric/calorimetric (STA) system. The STA system will be used in the research work performed by the group and be set up in Chalmers' radioactive labs for measurements related to nuclear fuel studies and development.
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: C 2026-0977
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenti za provjeru fizičkih značajki, 38540000 Strojevi i aparati za ispitivanje i mjerenje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: General requirements
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1940285-0
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Tenderer's suitability
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1940286-1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: C 2026-0977
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen)
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenten voor het controleren van fysische eigenschappen, 38540000 Machines en toestellen voor testen en meten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Interne identificatiecode: 1940285-0
Perceel: LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Interne identificatiecode: 1940286-1