478443-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of an SAP solution expert- Logistics CM maintenance.
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
CímProcurement of an SAP solution expert- Logistics CM maintenance.
LeírásThe Contracting Authority shall enter into this agreement on behalf of The Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency (FMA). FMA is a part of the defence sector, directly under the Ministry of Defence (FD). FMA shall ensure that the Norwegian Armed Forces and other entities in the defence sector have access to cost efficient and secure material and services in line with approved long-term plans. FMA ́s main assignments are planning, procurement, management and disposal of material for the Norwegian Armed Forces and other departments under FD. Organisational reasons can be required during the contract period to transfer the resource to Cyber Defence ́s IT Department (CIT) DRIV. DRIV is responsible for the technical operation and further development (DEVSECOPS) of the Joint Integrated Management System (FIF). FIF is a SAP ERP system integrated with a number of other different applications. Internal processes are based on flexible frameworks (Scrum, SAFE), the Security Act and different industry standards for safety and ITIL for operation. DRIV consists of approx. 150 persons, most of whom are located in Oslo. Both employees and consultants staff the organisation. The aim of this notice is to fill the role of solution expert for project P1160 "Critical upgrade of ERP" in the product team Logistics in DRIV. The consultant shall take care of the solution expert role within the discipline SAP Logistics. Including support and assist with competence building at the Norwegian Armed Forces' own system experts. The role can involve cooperation with other departments and/or projects in the Norwegian Armed Forces.
Belső azonosító2026022299
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzőiThis procurement will be made in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements (the Public Procurement Act - LOA) and the regulations 12 August 2016 no. 974 on public procurements (procurement regulations - FOA). The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the 'open tender contest' procedure in accordance with PPR § 13-1 first section. This procedure gives all interested tenderers the opportunity to submit tender offers. Negotiations are not allowed in this competition. Tenders cannot, therefore, be changed after the tender deadline has expired.
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72100000 Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 72200000 Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások, 72211000 Rendszer- és felhasználói szoftverek programozási szolgáltatásai, 72212000 Alkalmazási szoftverek programozási szolgáltatásai, 72220000 Rendszer- és műszaki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 72230000 Egyedi, ügyfélspecifikus szoftverekkel kapcsolatos fejlesztési szolgáltatások, 72240000 Rendszerelemzési és programozási szolgáltatások, 72250000 Rendszer-karbantartási és támogatási szolgáltatások, 72260000 Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 72300000 Adatkezelési szolgáltatások, 72500000 Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 72600000 Számítógépes támogatási és tanácsadói szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
Opciók
A lehetőségek leírásaOption for an extension for 1+1+1 year.
478443-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi doradcze w zakresie sprzętu komputerowego – Procurement of an SAP solution expert- Logistics CM maintenance.
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2026022299
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72100000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie sprzętu komputerowego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie programowania oprogramowania, 72211000 Usługi programowania oprogramowania systemowego i dla użytkownika, 72212000 Usługi programowania oprogramowania aplikacyjnego, 72220000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie systemów i doradztwo techniczne, 72230000 Usługi w zakresie rozbudowy oprogramowania, 72240000 Usługi analizy systemu i programowania, 72250000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji i wsparcia systemów, 72260000 Usługi w zakresie oprogramowania, 72300000 Usługi w zakresie danych, 72500000 Komputerowe usługi pokrewne, 72600000 Usługi doradcze i dodatkowe w zakresie sprzętu komputerowego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
Opcje
478443-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2026022299
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72100000 Rådgivning för maskinvara
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning, 72211000 Programmering av system- och användarprogram, 72212000 Programmering av tillämpningsprogram, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 72230000 Utveckling av kundanpassad programvara, 72240000 Systemanalys och programmering, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster, 72300000 Datatjänster, 72500000 Datortjänster, 72600000 Datorstöd och rådgivningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000
Optioner
Beskrivning av alternativenOption for an extension for 1+1+1 year.