491528-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Malta – Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji instalacji budynkowych – Provision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance for the EUAA Premises in Greece (Building and containers)
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
TytułProvision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance for the EUAA Premises in Greece (Building and containers)
OpisThe objective of this call for tender is to achieve and maintain through this framework contract a consistent, responsive, and professional level of maintenance to core mechanical and electrical business critical systems and building fabric, preventing downtime and ensuring a comfortable and safe environment for the users of the premises and containers.
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorEUAA/MLA/2026/OP/0018
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50700000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji instalacji budynkowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50800000 Różne usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji