2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Thermographic Imaging Services
Opis: Peamount Healthcare is an independent voluntary organisation providing health and social care to the community in conjunction with the HSE. The services provided include rehabilitation for the older person and those with respiratory disabilities, continuing care services are also provided for the older person, adults with neurological disabilities and individuals with intellectual disabilities. A community diagnostic service is also available. Peamount Healthcare seeks to provide an environment which encourages and develops an improved quality of life for all of its clients characterised by independence, self-determination and dignity. Peamount Healthcare is committed to the following values: • Person centred – seeing each person as unique. Peamount Healthcare require Thermographic Imaging, and the compiling of an asset register across the campus, you are invited to Tender for these services please see instructions within the documentation attached to this RFT, a mandatory site visit is arranged also for the 22/07/2026 at 09.00am at Peamount Healthcare D22Y008. and the site visit attendance form should be returned no later than 16.00 hrs on the 21/07/2026 , to participate in the site visit.
Interný identifikátor: RFT-06-2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50710000 Opravy a údržba elektrických a mechanických zariadení budov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0