687395-2026 - Úprava zmluvy
Rakúsko, Bulharsko, Česko, Chorvátsko, Maďarsko, Rumunsko, Slovensko, Nemecko, Švajčiarsko, Luxembursko – Služby na vývoj softvéru pre konkrétne odvetvie – Award of a Service Contract on software implementation and operation of a transnational Electronic Reporting System (ERI System)
Oznámenie o úprave zmluvy
Služby
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Award of a Service Contract on software implementation and operation of a transnational Electronic Reporting System (ERI System)
Opis: The subject matter of the procurement procedure is the award of a service contract for the software implementation, operation, software support and maintenance of a transnational Electronic Reporting System (ERI System) based on a detailed technical specification made available by the Participating Contracting Authorities.
Interný identifikátor: VV-MKF-2026-156
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72212100 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre konkrétne odvetvie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-3707
Názov: MKF 04 CEERIS Change Requests 2026
Opis: the subject of this claim for additional costs is a package of identified and agreed necessary functional modifications, adaptations, and enhancements which, in their present form, were not foreseeable due to the lack of prior experience and, in any case, arose from feedback provided by reporting shipping operators as well as the receiving authorities.
Interný identifikátor: 20200984