2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: News planning system
Beskrivning: The daily work for the news requires a lot of planning, including keeping track of what is to be produced, published, who is the editor, which journalists work with what, exactly what a story contains, whether there is a collaboration, whether a story is interesting locally and/or of national interest, etc. SVT requires a tailored and collaborative news planning system that assists employees to stay on top of all this, minimizes duplication of work, misunderstandings, and allows you to address each day's editorial challenges in an organized way.
Intern identifierare: 202544
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000