2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Facultative Property Reinsurance for City of Gothenburg on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon (Primary share)
Beskrivning: Property and business interruption all other properties except dwellings of the city of Gothenburg (reinsurance program ‘Staden’. Shares to be procured: 10 % of 100 % Primary).
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66700000 Återförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Facultative Property Reinsurance for City of Gothenburg on behalf of Försäkrings AB Göta Lejon (Primary share)