2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Pollution and Remediation Legal Liability Insurance/Environmental Liability insurance for Göteborgs Stad
Beskrivning: Environmental Liability insurance for the City of Gothenburg, its subsidiaries and entities where the City of Gothenburg has ownership. All operations to be covered, including (but not exclusively) housing, energy distribution and the harbour (the largest in Scandinavia).
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Pollution and Remediation Legal Liability Insurance/Environmental Liability insurance for Göteborgs Stad