105498-2021 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Stadsplanering
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Developing the Stockholm Central Station Area — Invitation to Pre-qualification for a Parallel Commission
Referensnummer: 20/1
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
71410000 Stadsplanering
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Welcome to take part in a pre-qualification for participating in a parallel commission pertaining to the development of the Stockholm Central Station area. The result of the parallel commission will form the basis for a new zoning plan for the area. The intention of the parallel commission is also to select a consultation group who can further develop consultation documents as well as parts of the plan, integrating them into the programme and the planning, in collaboration with Jernhusen.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
71240000 Arkitekt-, ingenjörs- och planeringstjänster, 71311200 Konsulttjänster för transportsystem, 71311300 Konsulttjänster för infrastruktur
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen