Ytterligare upplysningar kan erhållas från ovannämnda adress
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request for information - In-house broadcast mixer-consoles for large and small scale radio production
Referensnummer: RSR2208
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 32342400 Ljudanordningar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Sveriges Radio intends to implement this RFI in order to investigate the market for the following systems: Broadcast mixer-consoles for self-operated radio production
As part of this work, we see a need for a dialogue with the supplier market where we can obtain useful information before a possible procurement. Participation in this RFI is voluntary and financial compensation to suppliers is not received.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 32330000 Apparater för ljud- och videoinspelning samt ljud- och videoavspelning, 32342410 Ljudutrustning, 32342420 Studiomixer
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen