Huvudsaklig verksamhet Allmänna offentliga tjänster
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Media Asset Management Platform
Referensnummer: 18/5
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
SVT has announced this tender to procure a new media asset management platform that can act as a base for one or many instances of the platform. Each instance tailored to suit different purposes and workflows with the intention to perform this development of customization within SVT.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen