107598-2021 - PlaneringSverige-Johanneshov: Internettjänster
Förhandsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request for Information (RFI) – Internet and Mobile Services (Global)
Referensnummer: 09950/2021
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
72400000 Internettjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This is a request for information about Internet and mobile services.
Because our main mission is to promote Sweden abroad, we have a lot of international relations. Therefore, we are now looking to find a solution for our mobile service and internet solutions:
• phone services and plans for our offices in Stockholm and Paris,
• a global mobile data flat-rate to facilitate our international relations,
• possible first line support in English, Swedish and French,
• switchboard cloud solution.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
64200000 Telekommunikationstjänster, 64210000 Telefon- och dataöverföring, 64212000 Mobiltelefontjänster, 72410000 Leverantörstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen