2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI Disinfectant to Linköping University
Beskrivning: In preparation for a possible procurement of disinfectants, we are conducting this market survey in order to obtain information from the industry and opinions from companies operating in the relevant industry.
Intern identifierare: LiU-2024-05450
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 24000000 Kemiska produkter