11010-2023 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Utrustning för radio- och TV-sändning
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Studio Accessories 2022
Referensnummer: 22/96
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
32210000 Utrustning för radio- och TV-sändning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
PS-companies have a well-developed environment for the production of TV programs where a number of different types of studio accessories are included as tools in the work and production. PS-companies manage their own environment with your own operating and support organization that is responsible for ongoing maintenance.
In order to meet the need for ongoing purchases of studio accessories and related services, SVT carries out this framework contract procurement.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
32211000 Utrustning för produktion av radio- och TV-program, 32240000 TV-kameror
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen