110687-2018 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Programvara och informationssystem
Meddelande om upphandling
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Online database and search tool for research funding and research policy news
Referensnummer: 18/5
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
1— ERC and Marie Curie applications.
2— EU applications focusing on cooperation projects within the EU's framework program for research and innovation.
3— Environmental monitoring focusing on cooperation projects within the EU's framework program for research and innovation.
Invitation to tender.
You are hereby invited to submit a tender for.
This procurement is advertised electronically and the complete tender documents can be downloaded from the following website: http://www.tendsign.com. All conditions for this tender are specified in the tender documents.
Welcome with your tender!
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
48600000 Programvara för databas och operativsystem, 72212610 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för databas
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen