113407-2025 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Detektions- och analysutrustning – System for measuring the refractive index of glass
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelSystem for measuring the refractive index of glass
BeskrivningThe subject matter of this procurement is a contract that will ensure the needs of the Swedish Police Authority’s National Forensic Centre (NFC) in Linkoping. The contract includes a complete system for measuring the refractive index of glass (with microscope with associated camera, hot stage and software).
Intern identifierareA672.593/2024
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareSystem for measuring the refractive index of glass