See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Thermogravimetric analysis system with DTA and DSC including gas analysis
Beskrivning: This procurement concerns a Thermogravimetric analysis system and a gas analyser with furnace(s), balance and all necessary accessories needed to control the instrument, analyse samples, process and produce results.
Intern identifierare: LTU-634-2022
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Thermogravimetric analysis system with DTA and DSC including gas analysis