2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Flow Cytometry Analyzer
Beskrivning: The department of Clinical Sciences in Lund at Lund University, Sweden is acquiring a Flow cytometry Analyzer. The equipment is intended to be used for analyses of clinical samples from patients with autoimmune kidney diseases and controls. The instrument will be used for phenotypic analysis of white blood cells, micro particles but also to analyse immunorelated proteins via bead-based immunoassays.
Intern identifierare: V 2025/3217
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: .
Intern identifierare: Flow Cytometry Analyzer