115578-2020 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Utrustning för sterilisering, desinfektion och hygien
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Selling of Sterile Equipment
Referensnummer: DS2020-0390
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
33191000 Utrustning för sterilisering, desinfektion och hygien
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Danderyd’s Hospitals Sterile department offer various equipment.
The Sterile equipment is in full working condition. The equipment has undergone service and maintenance according to the manufactures service and maintenance plan.
Service and maintenance protocols will be available for potential buyers to examine on-site during equipment demonstration.
The equipment is located at Danderyd’s Hospital in northern Stockholm, Sweden.
Danderyd's hospital Sterile department
Danderyd's Hospitals Sterile department is moving to new facilities and for which the department have no use for offered equipment. Therefore, we hereby offer various equipment from Getinge AB and Miele AB.
About the equipment
For specification on equipment, see attached file ‘About the offered equipment.xlsx’
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
33191100 Steriliseringsapparat, 33191110 Autoklaver
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen