See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: PCR instrument
Beskrivning: Two PCR instruments capable of amplifying each sample to a pre-defined level, resulting in a uniform yield from varying input in an automated, high-throughput, streamlined, accurate, and flexible fashion.
Intern identifierare: V-2024-0856
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Beskrivning: The aim of the procurement is to acquire two (2) PCR instruments capable of amplifying each sample to a pre-defined level, resulting in a uniform yield from varying input in an automated, high-throughput, streamlined, accurate, and flexible fashion. The instrument must be compatible with standard reagents and standard consumables.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Main part
Intern identifierare: V20240856