2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Automated system for affinity proteomics analysis of body fluids
Beskrivning: KTH and Scilifelab aims to procure a : Automated system for affinity proteomics analysis of body fluids.
Intern identifierare: HS-2025-0319
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38434000 Analysatorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General part
Beskrivning: Option om förlängning i 3 år, pga garantitider och service
Intern identifierare: 1637960
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Automated system/Tech req
Beskrivning: KTH are looking for a system capable of doing affinity based protein analysis providing quantitative and semiquantitative data. The system should offer relatively high multiplex capacity (>100), robust analysis and minimal hands-on time, making it suitable for translational research
Intern identifierare: 1637961