117996-2022 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Programrelaterade tjänster
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt – försörjningssektorerna
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Journey Planner for Stockholm Public Transport
Referensnummer: 21/11
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Public Transport Administration of Region Stockholm (“Trafikförvaltningen”) hereby invites potential suppliers to apply for participate in the procurement regarding a SaaS solution for a Journey Planner for Stockholm Public Transport.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: ja
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.1.
Del nr: 1
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The scope of the contract will consist of the following services:
• Implementation of the SaaS solution including (e.g)
o Integration of data sources
o Backend and API development
o Project management
• Licenses
• Maintenance and Support services
• Hosting/operational services
• Development services
• Administrator training services