121960-2019 - PlaneringSverige-Karlstad: Mätutrustning
Förhandsmeddelande
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Request for Information (RFI)
Referensnummer: 19/19
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38300000 Mätutrustning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Civil Contingencies Agency (hereinafter referred to as the MSB) invites vendors to participate in this Request for Information (RFI).
This RFI is intended to present a possibility for interested vendors to present products that matches the requested features of a hand-held instrument for measurement of ambient dose equivalent rate from photon radiation (with option for measurement of beta radiation).
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38341000 Apparater för strålningsmätning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
This RFI is intended to present a possibility for interested vendors to present products that matches the requested features of a Hand-held instrument for measurement of ambient dose equivalent rate from photon radiation (with option for measurement of beta radiation).