2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Request for information - AUV
Beskrivning: This is a request for information, prior to a decision from the University if a procurement shall be performed for the purchase of an autonomous underwater vehicle (AUV). See attached documents for more information.
Intern identifierare: EUI 24 011
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34500000 Fartyg och båtar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38290000 Instrument och apparater för lantmäteri, hydrografi, oceanografi eller hydrologi