2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: NMR Instrument - 400 Mhz II
Beskrivning: Procurement of a Nuclear Magnetic Resonance (NMR) Spectrometer for research purposes. A multi-user walk-up NMR system for routine molecular structural analysis, via proton and multinuclear NMR spectroscopy, of small and medium sized organic compounds in solution. The instrument will mainly be used for research and doctoral training in chemical synthesis and biological and materials sciences. It will also be used for undergraduate teaching in areas such as organic chemistry.
Intern identifierare: C 2023-1384
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33113110 MR-kameror
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas), 38433000 Spektrometrar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Beskrivning: Enl upphandlingsdokument