2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Laboratory Roll-to-Roll Coater for Battery Electrode Production
Beskrivning: RISE is investing in a role-to-role coater for battery electrode production, as part of a larger investment in a pouch cell line for battery prototyping. The procurement includes the manufacture, installation, commissioning, site acceptance test of a small role-to-role coater as well as training of personnel and technical service of equipment.
Intern identifierare: 24/162
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42993000 Maskiner för den kemiska industrin
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000