126345-2026 - Resultat
Sverige – Laboratoriereagenser – Laboratory and Research Reagents and Kits
Meddelande om upphandlings- eller koncessionstilldelning – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelLaboratory and Research Reagents and Kits
BeskrivningA wide range of products with varying characteristics is required to ensure accurate results in research experiments within Biology such as Cell biology, Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Biochemistry and Neuroscience, and Chemistry such as Analytical chemistry, organic/inorganic chemistry (synthesis, catalysis, reaction mechanisms), and environmental chemistry. In this announce KTH and UU aims to procure laboratory and research reagents and kits as well as platform specific reagents and kits.
Intern identifierareHS-2025-2258
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33696500 Laboratoriereagenser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000