2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: CRM and Marketing Automation System
Beskrivning: The Swedish Institute invites tenders for the delivery, implementation and maintenance of a cloud-based CRM and marketing automation system. The system shall support contact management, communication, application and grant administration, reporting and integrations. The procurement includes implementation, data migration, training and ongoing support in accordance with the procurement documents.
Intern identifierare: 00017/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48445000 Programvara för kundhantering, 72212445 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för kundhantering, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000