The Swedish Energy Agency is looking for a partner which can introduce Swedish small and medium enterprises with innovative products and solutions that contribute to combat global climate change to the US-market. The partner should be located in the USA, ideally in California, and the focus area of the introduction is supposed to be mobility.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Accelerator program, which can introduce Swedish small and medium enterprises with innovative products and solutions that contribute to combat global climate change to the US-market. The partner should be located in the USA, ideally in California, and the focus area of the introduction is supposed to be mobility.