128637-2022 - Ändring av kontrakt och ramavtalSverige-Stockholm: Flygplatsutrustning
Ändringsmeddelande
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Contract for Guidance Signs
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34960000 Flygplatsutrustning
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen vid tiden för kontraktets ingående
The Supplier shall, in accordance with the terms and conditions of this Contract, supply Swedavia airports with
Guidance signs for runways and taxiways from the procurement.
The Supplier shall provide spare parts and tools to the products in this agreement
The Supplier shall provide documentation over the Supply undertaking. The documentation shall be in Swedish
or English.
Swedavia is in need of Guidance signs to 8 of Swedavias 10 airports in Sweden (Stockholm –Arlanda airport,
Bromma - Stockholm airport, Göteborg- Landvetter airport, Malmö airport, Åre/Östersund airport, Kiruna airport,
Visby airport and Umeå airport.