130886-2018 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Flygtransport
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Rental of passenger aircraft
Referensnummer: 17FMV5859
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
60400000 Flygtransport
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
FMV has the assignment on behalf of all Swedish Armed Forces units and for in the agreement draft stated authorities to procure passenger aircraft charter on national and international basis. The procurement comprises air broker services.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen