2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Request for information - AUV
Beskrivning: This is a request for information announcement, where the University of Gothenburg is gathering market information about a larger autonomous underwater vehicle (AUV). The goal is to prepare for a public procurement process in the future to recover the loss of the university´s previous Hugin AUV. Please see attached documents for further information.
Intern identifierare: EUI 24 011
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34500000 Fartyg och båtar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38290000 Instrument och apparater för lantmäteri, hydrografi, oceanografi eller hydrologi