2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Window cleaning service House of Sweden, Washington
Beskrivning: The main objective of the Contract is to provide Window cleaning services for House of Sweden, Whashington D.C. USA. For more information see the document Invitation to Tender.
Intern identifierare: 0308/23
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90900000 Städning och renhållning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000