2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Distraction hand grenade for indoor use
Beskrivning: The procurement concerns distraction hand grenades for indoor use. The procurement is conducted as a selective procedure in accordance with LUFS. The procurement is divided into two agreement areas. More information about the procurement is available in the procurement documents.
Intern identifierare: A531.208/2025
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35331300 Granater
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39225500 Pyrotekniska produkter
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Distraktionshandgranter
Intern identifierare: Distraction hand grenade for indoor use