132619-2021 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Uppsala: Mikroskop
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Multiphoton Confocal Microscope
Referensnummer: SLU ua 2021.2.4.4-316
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38510000 Mikroskop
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences (SLU) and the department of Forest Genetics and Plant Physiology (Umeå Plant Science Centre) invites tenders for procurement of a multiphoton confocal microscope with powerful multiphoton laser including fast, well resolved confocal imaging possibility. Total budget for this procurement is SEK 7 000 000.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen