134179-2020 - ÄndringSverige-Malmö: Vattenmätare
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Smart Water Meters
Referensnummer: 19/02384
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38421100 Vattenmätare
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Purchase of water meters for cold water. VA SYD has 65 000 water meters and NSVA has 45 000 water meters as of today which shall be replaced under the upcoming 10 years.