Typ av upphandlande myndighet Regional eller lokal myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Library Bus (Mobil biblioteksenhet) 2019
Referensnummer: KS 2019/1450 2.6.1
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 34144760 Bokbussar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Purchase of a mobile library bus.
The product
The procurement covers the delivery of one (1) mobile library bus with associated equipment, which is to be assembled, in working order and ready for use in accordance with the specification of requirements in this document.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen