See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Table top X-ray
Beskrivning: The objective of this procurement is to obtain an instrument setup capable of high resolution X-ray absorption fine structure (XAFS) spectroscopy at the K-absorption edges of Ti, Cr, Mn, Fe, Co, Ni, Cu, and the L3 edge of Ir and Ce.
Föregående meddelande: 011295-2023
Intern identifierare: V 2023/1600
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33111100 Röntgenbord
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000