2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Service and repairs of STS cranes
Beskrivning: The procurement concerns crane‑related work at Port of Helsingborg. The assignment covers the Contracting Authority’s needs related to STS cranes, including: Service and repairs Mechanical, electrical, and hydraulic troubleshooting Mechanical modifications Control system modifications, including hardware and software Mechanical upgrades Control system upgrades, including hardware and software Spare parts.
Intern identifierare: 25/63
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50531400 Reparations- och underhållstjänster avseende kranar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 42414110 Hamnkranar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000