See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Dental Trainer Equipment
Beskrivning: This procurement covers four (4) units of a dental training equipments (Systems), as specified in section 3. Specification of requirements. The Buyer shall have the right, but not the obligation, to order additional units of requested Systems as an option
Intern identifierare: EUI 24 031
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Tender's suitability
Beskrivning: This procurement covers four (4) units of a dental training equipments (Systems), as specified in the RFT. The Buyer shall have the right, but not the obligation, to order additional units of requested Systems as an option
Intern identifierare: EUI 24 031-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Specification of requirements
Beskrivning: This procurement covers four (4) units of a dental training equipments (Systems), as specified in the RFT. The Buyer shall have the right, but not the obligation, to order additional units of requested Systems as an option.
Intern identifierare: EUI 24 031-2