2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: External referral - Laboratory analyses in the field of clinical genetics
Beskrivning: Prior to the procurement of a framework agreement for laboratory analyses in the field of clinical genetics, Region Västra Götaland intends to carry out an external referral. The purpose of an external referral is to gather opinion from possible tenderers on the design and content of the procurement documents with the aim of improving the quality of the procurement documents prior to publication.
Intern identifierare: RS 2024-01290
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85145000 Tjänster tillhandahållna av medicinska laboratorier
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 85000000 Hälso- och sjukvård samt socialvård