139670-2022 - PlaneringSverige-Norrköping: Muddrings- och pumpningsarbeten
Förhandsmeddelande
Byggentreprenader
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
A Large Number of Prospective Dredging Projects in Sweden – The Swedish Maritime Administration arranges a Market Dialogue
Referensnummer: 22-00888
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
45252124 Muddrings- och pumpningsarbeten
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The Swedish Maritime Administration is planning several dredging projects in Sweden. The largest projects are Malmporten, Luleå (approximately 22 million m3) and Skandia Gateway, Gothenburg (approximately 13.5 million m3). Interested dredging companies are invited to a market dialogue 18 May 2022 at the conference facility Renströmmen, Norrköping. Register your interest here. Due to the spread of Covid-19, the event may be replaced by a digital meeting.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
45240000 Anläggningsarbete för vattenprojekt
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen